CompassShift List RUN 2009: May-November, v15, 14/11/2009
Week 2011/05 - 17/05Week Coord.: C. MarchandDAQ on-call: B.Grube
Saturday09-may-09
No Beam08-16SL:Tobias SchlüterLily Sinha
No Beam16-24SL:Boris GrubeLova Dhara
Sunday10-may-09
No Beam00-08SL:Jean-Francois RajotteJaakko Koivuniemi
No Beam08-16SL:Tobias SchlüterLily Sinha
No Beam16-24SL:Boris GrubeLova Dhara
Monday11-may-09
No Beam00-08SL:Jean-Francois RajotteJaakko Koivuniemi
Tune Beam08-16SL:Tobias SchlüterLily Sinha
Tune Beam16-24SL:Boris GrubeLova Dhara
Tuesday12-may-09
Tune Beam00-08SL:Jean-Francois RajotteJaakko Koivuniemi
Tune Beam08-16SL:Sergey DonskovMassimo Bettinelli
Tune Beam16-24SL:Tobias SchlüterMatthias Schott
Wednesday13-may-09
Tune Beam00-08SL:Boris GrubePrometheus Jasinski
Tune Beam08-16SL:Jean-Francois RajotteMassimo Bettinelli
Tune Beam16-24SL:Sergey DonskovSergey Gerassimov
Thursday14-may-09
00-08SL:Boris GrubePrometheus Jasinski
08-16SL:Jean-Francois RajotteMassimo Bettinelli
16-24SL:Nori DoshitaChristoph Ilgner
Friday15-may-09
00-08SL:Sergey GerassimovMatthias Schott
08-16SL:Jean-Francois RajotteViktor Konstantinov
Week 20-2115/05 - 22/05Week Coord.: R. GeyerDAQ on-call: B.Grube
16-24SL:Boris GrubeNori Doshita
Saturday16-may-09
00-08SL:Tobias SchlüterRaimondo Bertini
08-16SL:Sergey GerassimovPrometheus Jasinski
16-24SL:Nori DoshitaViktor Konstantinov
Sunday17-may-09
00-08SL:Tobias SchlüterOleg Gavrishchuok
08-16SL:Martin FaesslerPrometheus Jasinski
16-24SL:Sergey DonskovViktor Konstantinov
Monday18-may-09
00-08SL:Raimondo BertiniOleg Gavrishchuok
08-16SL:Massimo BettinelliNori Doshita
16-24SL:Sergey DonskovYuri Mikhaylov
Tuesday19-may-09
00-08SL:Sergey GerassimovFulvio Tessarotto
08-16SL:Reiner GeyerKaori Kondo
16-24SL:Prometheus JasinskiSergey Donskov
Wednesday20-may-09
00-08SL:Massimo BettinelliMatthias Schott
08-16SL:Martin FaesslerJaakko Koivuniemi
16-24SL:Sergey GerassimovWolfgang Dünnweber
Thursday21-may-09
00-08SL:Massimo BettinelliOleg Gavrishchuok
08-16SL:Martin FaesslerEtienne Burtin
16-24SL:Sergey GerassimovRumen Gusherski
Friday22-may-09
00-08SL:Fulvio TessarottoBakur Parsamyan
08-16SL:Etienne BurtinWolfgang Dünnweber
Week 21-2222/05 - 29/05Week Coord.: J. BernhardDAQ on-call: M.Vandenbroucke
16-24SL:Nori DoshitaRumen Gusherski
Saturday23-may-09
00-08SL:Etienne BurtinAlexey Filin
08-16SL:Fulvio TessarottoFlorian Goslich
16-24SL:Reiner GeyerFrank Massmann
Sunday24-may-09
00-08SL:Etienne BurtinBakur Parsamyan
08-16SL:Fulvio TessarottoMatthias Schott
16-24SL:Frank MassmannRumen Gusherski
Monday25-may-09
00-08SL:Nori DoshitaFlorian Goslich
Short MD08-16SL:Alexey GuskovYuri Mikhaylov
16-24SL:Frank MassmannMatthias Schott
Tuesday26-may-09
00-08SL:Vladimir PolyakovFlorian Goslich
08-16SL:Oleg GavrishchuokYuri Mikhaylov
16-24SL:Alexey GuskovVladimir Kolosov
Wednesday27-may-09
00-08SL:Vladimir PolyakovFlorian Goslich
08-16SL:Sergey DonskovValery Rodionov
16-24SL:Oleg GavrishchuokNori Doshita
Thursday28-may-09
00-08SL:Vladimir KolosovRumen Gusherski
08-16SL:Vladimir PolyakovYuri Mikhaylov
16-24SL:Reiner GeyerFlorian Goslich
Friday29-may-09
00-08SL:Vladimir KolosovRumen Gusherski
08-16SL:Oleg GavrishchuokValery Rodionov
Week 22-2329/05 - 05/06Week Coord.: G. MallotDAQ on-call: M.Vandenbroucke
16-24SL:Florian GoslichChristoph Ilgner
Saturday30-may-09
00-08SL:Teresa NegriniGuido Piragino
08-16SL:Valery RodionovMaxence Vandenbroucke
16-24SL:Christoph IlgnerVladimir Kolosov
Sunday31-may-09
00-08SL:Teresa NegriniViktor Konstantinov
08-16SL:Oleg GavrishchuokYuri Mikhaylov
16-24SL:Oleg DenisovRumen Gusherski
Monday01-jun-09
00-08SL:Valery RodionovViktor Konstantinov
08-16SL:Oleg GavrishchuokGuido Piragino
16-24SL:Marcin StolarskiRumen Gusherski
Tuesday02-jun-09
00-08SL:Valery RodionovMaxence Vandenbroucke
08-16SL:Fabienne KunneFrank Hinterberger
16-24SL:Guido PiraginoViktor Konstantinov
Wednesday03-jun-09
00-08SL:Vladimir NikolaenkoOleg Gavrishchuok
08-16SL:Fabienne KunneFrank Hinterberger
16-24SL:Rumen GusherskiMaxence Vandenbroucke
Thursday04-jun-09
00-08SL:Valery RodionovOleg Gavrishchuok
08-16SL:Vladimir KolosovFrank Hinterberger
16-24SL:Fabienne KunneFrank Massmann
Friday05-jun-09
00-08SL:Vladimir NikolaenkoAlexey Guskov
08-16SL:Rumen GusherskiFabienne Kunne
Week 23-2405/06 - 12/06Week Coord.: V. NikolaenkoDAQ on-call: M. Vandenbroucke
16-24SL:Maxence VandenbrouckeRoland Windmolders
Saturday06-jun-09
00-08SL:Fabienne KunneSasha Zvyagin
08-16SL:Reiner GeyerAlexey Guskov
16-24SL:Vladimir KolosovFrank Hinterberger
Sunday07-jun-09
00-08SL:Sasha ZvyaginIsmail Uman
08-16SL:Valery RodionovRumen Gusherski
16-24SL:Fabienne KunneRoland Windmolders
Monday08-jun-09
00-08SL:Frank MassmannAlexey Guskov
08-16SL:Maxence VandenbrouckeIsmail Uman
16-24SL:Valery RodionovFrank Hinterberger
Tuesday09-jun-09
00-08SL:Frank MassmannJohannes Bernhard
08-16SL:Reiner GeyerMartin Faessler
16-24SL:Valery RodionovFrank Hinterberger
Wednesday10-jun-09
00-08SL:Alexey GuskovElena Zemlyanichkina
08-16SL:Maxence VandenbrouckeRoland Windmolders
16-24SL:Teresa NegriniGuido Piragino
Thursday11-jun-09
00-08SL:Guido PiraginoAlex Austregesilo
08-16SL:Martin FaesslerElena Zemlyanichkina
16-24SL:Teresa NegriniAlexey Guskov
Friday12-jun-09
00-08SL:Alex AustregesiloBeata Pawlukiewicz
08-16SL:Guido PiraginoElena Zemlyanichkina
Week 24-2512/06 - 19/05Week Coord.: O. GavrischuokDAQ on-call: A.Filin
16-24SL:Martin FaesslerStefan Huber
Saturday13-jun-09
00-08SL:Teresa NegriniBeata Pawlukiewicz
08-16SL:Roland WindmoldersMichela Chiosso
16-24SL:Alex AustregesiloElena Zemlyanichkina
Sunday14-jun-09
00-08SL:Valery RodionovStefan Huber
08-16SL:Roland WindmoldersBeata Pawlukiewicz
16-24SL:Elena ZemlyanichkinaMichela Chiosso
Monday15-jun-09
00-08SL:Ismail UmanStefan Huber
Long MD08-16SL:Alex AustregesiloBeata Pawlukiewicz
Long MD16-24SL:Roland WindmoldersJechiel Lichtenstadt
Tuesday16-jun-09
Long MD00-08SL:Alexey GuskovStefan Huber
Long MD08-16SL:Ivan GnesiBeata Pawlukiewicz
Long MD16-24SL:Michela ChiossoJechiel Lichtenstadt
Wednesday17-jun-09
Long MD00-08SL:Valery RodionovValery Rodionov
Long MD08-16SL:Ivan GnesiStefan Huber
Long MD16-24SL:Elena ZemlyanichkinaJechiel Lichtenstadt
Thursday18-jun-09
Long MD00-08SL:Valery RodionovBeata Pawlukiewicz
Long MD08-16SL:Ivan GnesiGiulia Pesaro
Long MD16-24SL:Michela ChiossoStefan Huber
Friday19-jun-09
Long MD00-08SL:Andreas RichterRegine Panknin
08-16SL:Ewa RondioAlex Austregesilo
Week 25-2619/06 - 26/05Week Coord.: F. KunneDAQ on-call: A.Filin
16-24SL:Vladimir NikolaenkoMurray Moinester
Saturday20-jun-09
00-08SL:Michela ChiossoIvan Gnesi
08-16SL:Elena ZemlyanichkinaGiulia Pesaro
16-24SL:Andreas RichterElena Zemlyanichkina
Sunday21-jun-09
00-08SL:Alex KorzenevPeshekhonov Dmitri
08-16SL:Ewa RondioMurray Moinester
16-24SL:Alex AustregesiloElena Zemlyanichkina
Monday22-jun-09
00-08SL:Michela ChiossoPeshekhonov Dmitri
08-16SL:Andreas RichterRegine Panknin
16-24SL:Ewa RondioElena Zemlyanichkina
Tuesday23-jun-09
00-08SL:Alex KorzenevDong-Hee Kang
08-16SL:Giulia PesaroMurray Moinester
16-24SL:Andreas RichterAlessandro Bravar
Wednesday24-jun-09
00-08SL:Dong-Hee KangShuddhashankar Dasgupta
08-16SL:Ewa RondioAlex Korzenev
16-24SL:Giulia PesaroMurray Moinester
Thursday25-jun-09
00-08SL:Dong-Hee KangAlbert Lehmann
08-16SL:Regine PankninFrank Nerling
16-24SL:Alex KorzenevWolfgang Dünnweber
Friday26-jun-09
00-08SL:Giulia PesaroAlbert Lehmann
08-16SL:Peshekhonov DmitriShuddhashankar Dasgupta
Week 26-2726/06 - 03/07Week Coord.: I. KonorovDAQ on-call: A.Filin
16-24SL:Alex KorzenevMurray Moinester
Saturday27-jun-09
00-08SL:Giulia PesaroAlexey Filin
08-16SL:Peshekhonov DmitriWolfgang Dünnweber
16-24SL:Ewa RondioShuddhashankar Dasgupta
Sunday28-jun-09
00-08SL:Alex KorzenevSudeb Dasgupta
08-16SL:Frank NerlingWolfgang Dünnweber
16-24SL:Albert LehmannShuddhashankar Dasgupta
Monday29-jun-09
00-08SL:Regine PankninKonrad Klimaszewski
08-16SL:Ewa RondioPeshekhonov Dmitri
16-24SL:Frank NerlingAlbert Lehmann
Tuesday30-jun-09
00-08SL:Alexey FilinKonrad Klimaszewski
08-16SL:Regine PankninSudeb Dasgupta
16-24SL:Peshekhonov DmitriJan Nassalski
Wednesday01-jul-09
00-08SL:Albert LehmannShuddhashankar Dasgupta
Short MD08-16SL:Alexey FilinGiulia Pesaro
16-24SL:Konrad KlimaszewskiStephane Platchkov
Thursday02-jul-09
00-08SL:Johannes BernhardShuddhashankar Dasgupta
08-16SL:Alexey FilinSudeb Dasgupta
16-24SL:Konrad KlimaszewskiJan Nassalski
Friday03-jul-09
00-08SL:Elena RoccoAnatoli Lednev
08-16SL:Stephane PlatchkovGerhard Reicherz
Week 27-2803/07 - 10/07Week Coord.: D. PeshekhonovDAQ on-call: K.Klimaszewski
16-24SL:Konrad KlimaszewskiSudeb Dasgupta
Saturday04-jul-09
00-08SL:Alessandro BravarSverre Doerheim
08-16SL:Jan NassalskiSabyasachi Sarkar
16-24SL:Anatoli LednevGerhard Reicherz
Sunday05-jul-09
00-08SL:Konrad KlimaszewskiSverre Doerheim
08-16SL:Jan NassalskiSabyasachi Sarkar
16-24SL:Regine PankninGerhard Reicherz
Monday06-jul-09
00-08SL:Anatoli LednevGleb Meshcheryakov
08-16SL:Stephane PlatchkovJörg Pretz
16-24SL:Jan NassalskiSverre Doerheim
Tuesday07-jul-09
00-08SL:Anatoli LednevGerhard Reicherz
08-16SL:Jörg PretzSabyasachi Sarkar
16-24SL:Elena RoccoSverre Doerheim
Wednesday08-jul-09
00-08SL:Jörg PretzSebastien Uhl
08-16SL:Gleb MeshcheryakovJan Nassalski
16-24SL:Stefano LevoratoSverre Doerheim
Thursday09-jul-09
00-08SL:Sebastien UhlSabyasachi Sarkar
08-16SL:Gerhard ReicherzPaula Bordalo
16-24SL:Jörg PretzYann Bedfer
Friday10-jul-09
00-08SL:Gleb MeshcheryakovSverre Doerheim
08-16SL:Sabyasachi SarkarPaula Bordalo
Week 28-2910/07 - 17/07Week Coord.: M. StolarskiDAQ on-call: M.Alexeev
16-24SL:Sasha ZvyaginSergio Ramos
Saturday11-jul-09
00-08SL:Yann BedferSabyasachi Sarkar
08-16SL:Anatoli LednevGleb Meshcheryakov
16-24SL:Sebastien UhlSergio Ramos
Sunday12-jul-09
00-08SL:Yann BedferSudeb Dasgupta
08-16SL:Stephane PlatchkovPaula Bordalo
16-24SL:Stefano LevoratoSergio Ramos
Monday13-jul-09
00-08SL:Ivan GnesiXiaodong Zhang
Long MD08-16SL:Paula BordaloStefano Sosio
Long MD16-24SL:Sebastien UhlSergio Ramos
Tuesday14-jul-09
Long MD00-08SL:Gleb MeshcheryakovXiaodong Zhang
Long MD08-16SL:Stephane PlatchkovSusanna Tessaro
Long MD16-24SL:Anatoli LednevStefano Sosio
Wednesday15-jul-09
Long MD00-08SL:Sebastien UhlXiaodong Zhang
Long MD08-16SL:Sergio RamosChristoph Ilgner
Long MD16-24SL:Paula BordaloStefano Sosio
Thursday16-jul-09
Long MD00-08SL:Jaroslav PolakSusanna Tessaro
08-16SL:Sergio RamosDaniele Panzieri
16-24SL:Yann BedferVladimir Nikolaenko
Friday17-jul-09
00-08SL:Yuri DavydovAntonino Grasso
08-16SL:Daniele PanzieriGleb Meshcheryakov
Week 29-3017/07 - 24/07Week Coord.: M. FaesslerDAQ on-call: B.Ketzer
16-24SL:Yann BedferXiaodong Zhang
Saturday18-jul-09
00-08SL:Christoph IlgnerStefano Sosio
08-16SL:Ivan GnesiSusanna Tessaro
16-24SL:Daniele PanzieriAntonino Grasso
Sunday19-jul-09
00-08SL:Christoph IlgnerYuri Khokhlov
08-16SL:Jaroslav PolakSusanna Tessaro
16-24SL:Daniele PanzieriAntonino Grasso
Monday20-jul-09
00-08SL:Yann BedferNikolay Vlassov
08-16SL:Yuri DavydovSusanna Tessaro
16-24SL:Xiaodong ZhangJechiel Lichtenstadt
Tuesday21-jul-09
00-08SL:Daniele PanzieriNikolay Vlassov
08-16SL:Yuri DavydovAntonino Grasso
16-24SL:Jaroslav PolakSusanna Tessaro
Wednesday22-jul-09
00-08SL:Yuri KhokhlovSoubarna Das
08-16SL:Stefano TakekawaJechiel Lichtenstadt
16-24SL:Yuri DavydovAntonino Grasso
Thursday23-jul-09
00-08SL:Nikolay VlassovSoubarna Das
08-16SL:Jaroslav PolakStefano Sosio
16-24SL:Yuri DavydovAntonino Grasso
Friday24-jul-09
00-08SL:Rainer JoostenMatthias Schott
08-16SL:Jechiel LichtenstadtNikolay Vlassov
Week 30-3124/07 - 31/07Week Coord.: F. NerlingDAQ on-call: H.Wollny
16-24SL:Jaroslav PolakAntonino Grasso
Saturday25-jul-09
00-08SL:Rainer JoostenHeiner Wollny
08-16SL:Nikolay VlassovSoubarna Das
16-24SL:Yuri DavydovJan Friedrich
Sunday26-jul-09
00-08SL:Jaroslav PolakTatsuro Matsuda
08-16SL:Heiner WollnyMichael Ostrick
16-24SL:Rainer JoostenJaakko Koivuniemi
Monday27-jul-09
00-08SL:Soubarna DasRaimondo Bertini
08-16SL:Nikolay VlassovSilvia Dalla Torre
16-24SL:Jens BisplinghoffHeiner Wollny
Tuesday28-jul-09
00-08SL:Rainer JoostenMichael Ostrick
08-16SL:Soubarna DasFerruccio Balestra
16-24SL:Heiner WollnyYuri Davydov
Wednesday29-jul-09
00-08SL:Jens BisplinghoffMichael Ostrick
Short MD08-16SL:Silvia Dalla TorreNikolay Vlassov
16-24SL:Heiner WollnyTatsuro Matsuda
Thursday30-jul-09
00-08SL:Jan FriedrichIsmail Uman
08-16SL:Michael OstrickRaimondo Bertini
16-24SL:Silvia Dalla TorreNikolay Vlassov
Friday31-jul-09
00-08SL:Heiner WollnyTatsuro Matsuda
08-16SL:Igor KonorovDmytro Levit
Week 31-3231/07 - 07/08Week Coord: S. Dalla TorreDAQ on-call: L.Schmitt
16-24SL:Nikolay VlassovFerruccio Balestra
Saturday01-aug-09
00-08SL:Tatsuro MatsudaRafal Gazda
08-16SL:Jens BisplinghoffJan Friedrich
16-24SL:Lars SchmittMarcin Ziembicki
Sunday02-aug-09
00-08SL:Rafal GazdaDmytro Levit
08-16SL:Ismail UmanTatsuro Matsuda
16-24SL:Lars SchmittMarcin Ziembicki
Monday03-aug-09
00-08SL:Yuri KhokhlovDmytro Levit
08-16SL:Nikolay VlassovFerruccio Balestra
16-24SL:Rafal GazdaTakahiro Iwata
Tuesday04-aug-09
00-08SL:Lars SchmittRaimondo Bertini
08-16SL:Nikolay VlassovFerruccio Balestra
16-24SL:Rafal GazdaTakahiro Iwata
Wednesday05-aug-09
00-08SL:Johannes BernhardDmytro Levit
08-16SL:Nikolay VlassovFerruccio Balestra
16-24SL:Rafal GazdaMarcin Ziembicki
Thursday06-aug-09
00-08SL:Lars SchmittJaroslav Polak
08-16SL:Raimondo BertiniFerruccio Balestra
16-24SL:Ismail UmanGuennadi Khaustov
Friday07-aug-09
00-08SL:Rafal GazdaAlessandro Bravar
08-16SL:Takahiro IwataDmytro Levit
Week 32-3307/08 - 14/08Week Coord.: J. BisplinghoffDAQ on-call: M.Kraemer/A.Amoroso
16-24SL:Johannes BernhardAram Kotzinian
Saturday08-aug-09
00-08SL:Guennadi KhaustovMarcin Ziembicki
08-16SL:Yuri KhokhlovAles Srnka
16-24SL:Takahiro IwataMiroslav Slunecka
Sunday09-aug-09
00-08SL:Aram KotzinianMarcin Ziembicki
08-16SL:Johannes BernhardAles Srnka
16-24SL:Takahiro IwataViera Sluneckova
Monday10-aug-09
00-08SL:Markus KraemerVladimir Jary
Long MD08-16SL:Yuri KhokhlovAles Srnka
Long MD16-24SL:Miroslav SluneckaViera Sluneckova
Tuesday11-aug-09
Long MD00-08SL:Guennadi KhaustovMichael Finger
Long MD08-16SL:Yuri KhokhlovAles Srnka
Long MD16-24SL:Miroslav SluneckaViera Sluneckova
Wednesday12-aug-09
Long MD00-08SL:Takahiro IwataMarcin Ziembicki
Long MD08-16SL:Markus KraemerMichael Finger
Long MD16-24SL:Leonid TkatchevAles Srnka
Thursday13-aug-09
Long MD00-08SL:Slunecka MiroslavAndres Cicuttin
08-16SL:Markus KraemerNaoaki Horikawa
16-24SL:Ales SrnkaC. Braun
Friday14-aug-09
00-08SL:Slunecka MiroslavViera Sluneckova
08-16SL:Miroslav FingerMarcin Ziembicki
Week 33-3414/08 - 21/08Week Coord.: S. PlatchkovDAQ on-call: M.Kraemer
16-24SL:Markus KraemerEva-Maria Kabuss
Saturday15-aug-09
00-08SL:Miroslav SluneckaAles Srnka
08-16SL:Guennadi KhaustovMarcin Ziembicki
16-24SL:Eva-Maria KabussAndres Cicuttin
Sunday16-aug-09
00-08SL:Miroslav SluneckaViera Sluneckova
08-16SL:Guennadi KhaustovChristopher Braun
16-24SL:Naoaki HorikawaMaria Liz Crespo
Monday17-aug-09
00-08SL:Eva-Maria KabussAndres Cicuttin
08-16SL:Paolo SchiavonViera Sluneckova
16-24SL:Naoaki HorikawaChristopher Braun
Tuesday18-aug-09
00-08SL:Maxim AlexeevViera Sluneckova
08-16SL:Paolo SchiavonMaria Liz Crespo
16-24SL:Yuri DavydovAndres Cicuttin
Wednesday19-aug-09
00-08SL:Maxim AlexeevChristopher Braun
08-16SL:Andres CicuttinMaria Liz Crespo
16-24SL:Guennadi KhaustovAndreas Richter
Thursday20-aug-09
00-08SL:Yuri DavydovDong-Hee Kang
08-16SL:Naoaki HorikawaMaria Liz Crespo
16-24SL:Aram KotzinianVladimir Jary
Friday21-aug-09
00-08SL:Andreas RichterMiroslav Virius
08-16SL:Naoaki HorikawaMaria Liz Crespo
Week 34-3521/08 - 28/08Week Coord.: A. MagnonDAQ on-call: M.Alexeev
16-24SL:Maxim AlexeevMichael Finger
Saturday22-aug-09
00-08SL:Stefanie GrabmüllerMiroslav Virius
08-16SL:Paolo SchiavonVladimir Jary
16-24SL:Sebastian NeubertMichael Finger
Sunday23-aug-09
00-08SL:Stefanie GrabmüllerLeonid Tkatchev
08-16SL:Paolo SchiavonVladimir Jary
16-24SL:Maxim AlexeevDong-Hee Kang
Monday24-aug-09
00-08SL:Sebastian NeubertElena Rocco
08-16SL:Horst FischerMiroslav Virius
16-24SL:Maxim AlexeevLeonid Tkatchev
Tuesday25-aug-09
00-08SL:Sebastian NeubertVladimir Jary
08-16SL:Stefanie GrabmüllerMiroslav Virius
16-24SL:Miroslav SluneckaLeonid Tkatchev
Wednesday26-aug-09
00-08SL:Maxim AlexeevDong-Hee Kang
Short MD08-16SL:Stefanie GrabmüllerPaolo Schiavon
16-24SL:Sebastian NeubertFritz-Herbert Heinsius
Thursday27-aug-09
00-08SL:Elena RoccoVladimir Jary
08-16SL:Paolo SchiavonOleg Gavrishchuok
16-24SL:Stefanie GrabmüllerN. Fresne von Hohenesche
Friday28-aug-09
00-08SL:Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusDieter Eversheim
08-16SL:Aram KotzinianOleg Gavrishchuok
Week 35-3628/08 - 04/09Week Coord.: S. Paul/S. NeubertDAQ on-call: S.Neubert
16-24SL:Sebastian NeubertMiroslav Virius
Saturday29-aug-09
00-08SL:Stefanie GrabmüllerVladimir Jary
08-16SL:Horst FischerN. Fresne von Hohenesche
16-24SL:Aram KotzinianMiroslav Virius
Sunday30-aug-09
00-08SL:Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusLeonid Tkatchev
08-16SL:Horst FischerDieter Eversheim
16-24SL:Sebastian NeubertElena Rocco
Monday31-aug-09
00-08SL:Yuri DavydovOleg Gavrishchuok
08-16SL:Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusFelix Bohmer
16-24SL:Elena RoccoDieter Eversheim
Tuesday01-sep-09
00-08SL:Oleg GavrishchuokN. Fresne von Hohenesche
08-16SL:Kay KönigsmannRainer Jahn
16-24SL:Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusCelso Franco
Wednesday02-sep-09
00-08SL:Elena RoccoOleg Gavrishchuok
08-16SL:Fritz-Herbert HeinsiusDieter Eversheim
16-24SL:Kay KönigsmannMichal Dziewiecki
Thursday03-sep-09
00-08SL:Celso FrancoOleg Gavrishchuok
08-16SL:Aram KotzinianYuri Davydov
16-24SL:Kay KönigsmannRainer Jahn
Friday04-sep-09
00-08SL:Sebastien SchopfererFelix Bohmer
08-16SL:Alexey GuskovOleg Gavrishchuok
Week 36-3704/09 - 11/09Week Coord.: E. KabussDAQ on-call: B.Ketzer
16-24SL:Kay KönigsmannRainer Jahn
Saturday05-sep-09
00-08SL:Celso FrancoMichal Dziewiecki
08-16SL:Sebastien SchopfererFelix Bohmer
16-24SL:Kay KönigsmannRainer Jahn
Sunday06-sep-09
00-08SL:Celso FrancoMichal Dziewiecki
08-16SL:Oleg GavrishchuokFelix Bohmer
16-24SL:Kay KönigsmannRainer Jahn
Monday07-sep-09
00-08SL:Yuri DavydovTatsuro Matsuda
08-16SL:Celso FrancoMichal Dziewiecki
16-24SL:Eva-Maria KabussVladimir Samoylenko
Tuesday08-sep-09
00-08SL:Yuri DavydovFelix Bohmer
08-16SL:Alexey GuskovAngelo Maggiora
16-24SL:Eva-Maria KabussMichal Dziewiecki
Wednesday09-sep-09
00-08SL:Sasha ZvyaginTobias Schlüter
08-16SL:Oleg GavrishchuokTatsuro Matsuda
16-24SL:Angelo MaggioraCelso Franco
Thursday10-sep-09
00-08SL:Rainer JoostenGuillaume Jegou
08-16SL:Bernhard KetzerVladimir Samoylenko
16-24SL:Angelo MaggioraDomagoj Cotic
Friday11-sep-09
00-08SL:Oleg GavrishchuokMichal Dziewiecki
08-16SL:Bernhard KetzerTatsuro Matsuda
Week 37-3811/09 - 18/09Week Coord.: A. MaggioraDAQ on-call: A.Amoroso/A.Filin
16-24SL:Rainer JoostenEwa Rondio
Saturday12-sep-09
00-08SL:Guillaume JegouVladimir Samoylenko
08-16SL:Oleg GavrishchuokMichal Dziewiecki
16-24SL:Nicole d'HoseYuri Alexandrov
Sunday13-sep-09
00-08SL:Jan FriedrichEwa Rondio
08-16SL:Angelo MaggioraNikolay Zhuravlev
16-24SL:Oleg GavrishchuokSulc Miroslav
Monday14-sep-09
00-08SL:Guillaume JegouAntonio Amoroso
Long MD08-16SL:Angelo MaggioraNikolay Zhuravlev
Long MD16-24SL:Alexey GuskovMichal Dziewiecki
Tuesday15-sep-09
Long MD00-08SL:Nicole d'HoseSulc Miroslav
Long MD08-16SL:Angelo MaggioraNikolay Zhuravlev
Long MD16-24SL:Christian SchillGuillaume Jegou
Wednesday16-sep-09
Long MD00-08SL:Sulc MiroslavSteiger Lukas
Long MD08-16SL:Nicole d'HoseLouis Lauser
Long MD16-24SL:Guillaume JegouEwa Rondio
Thursday17-sep-09
Long MD00-08SL:Vladimir SamoylenkoSteiger Lukas
08-16SL:Nicole d'HoseJan Friedrich
16-24SL:Guillaume JegouAngelo Maggiora
Friday18-sep-09
00-08SL:Vladimir SamoylenkoJahodova Vera
08-16SL:Yuri AlexandrovKrzysztof Kurek
Week 38-3918/09 - 25/09Week Coord.: D. PanzieriDAQ on-call: B.Grube
16-24SL:Christian SchillLouis Lauser
Saturday19-sep-09
00-08SL:Sasha ZvyaginJahodova Vera
08-16SL:Nicole d'HoseSulc Miroslav
16-24SL:Christian SchillAntonio Amoroso
Sunday20-sep-09
00-08SL:Krzysztof KurekDaniele Panzieri
08-16SL:Nicole d'HoseSteiger Lukas
16-24SL:Sulc MiroslavJanusz Marzec
Monday21-sep-09
00-08SL:Antonio AmorosoLouis Lauser
08-16SL:Christian SchillNikolay Zhuravlev
16-24SL:Sulc MiroslavJanusz Marzec
Tuesday22-sep-09
00-08SL:Antonio AmorosoAndrea Bressan
Short MD08-16SL:Yuri AlexandrovJanusz Marzec
Short MD16-24SL:Krzysztof KurekJahodova Vera
Wednesday23-sep-09
Short MD00-08SL:Christian SchillAndrea Bressan
Short MD08-16SL:Barbara BadelekJanusz Marzec
16-24SL:Vladimir SamoylenkoJahodova Vera
Thursday24-sep-09
00-08SL:Krzysztof KurekSteiger Lukas
08-16SL:Barbara BadelekEtienne Burtin
16-24SL:Andrea BressanYuri Alexandrov
Friday25-sep-09
00-08SL:Christian SchillAntonio Amoroso
08-16SL:Igor KonorovGuenter Baum
Week 39-4025/09 - 02/10Week Coord.: B. BadelekDAQ on-call: B.Grube/A..Amoroso
16-24SL:Krzysztof KurekSteiger Lukas
Saturday26-sep-09
00-08SL:Etienne BurtinFlorian Herrmann
08-16SL:Barbara BadelekJahodova Vera
16-24SL:Igor KonorovSteiger Lukas
Sunday27-sep-09
00-08SL:Florian HerrmannLouis Lauser
08-16SL:Elena RoccoKrzysztof Kurek
16-24SL:Giulia PesaroGuenter Baum
Monday28-sep-09
00-08SL:Florian HerrmannJahodova Vera
08-16SL:Igor KonorovSteiger Lukas
16-24SL:Elena RoccoGiulia Pesaro
Tuesday29-sep-09
00-08SL:Sebastian SchopfererLouis Lauser
08-16SL:Krzysztof KurekYuri Alexandrov
16-24SL:Alessandro BravarJahodova Vera
Wednesday30-sep-09
00-08SL:Igor KonorovVinicio Duic
08-16SL:Florian HerrmannLouis Lauser
16-24SL:Federica SozziJahodova Vera
Thursday01-oct-09
00-08SL:Sebastian SchopfererNikolay Zhuravlev
08-16SL:Alexander MannAntonio Amoroso
16-24SL:Igor KonorovFlorian Herrmann
Friday02-oct-09
00-08SL:Vinicio DuicNikolay Zhuravlev
08-16SL:Federica SozziJens Barth
Week 40-4102/10 - 09/10Week Coord.: J. BarthDAQ on-call: V.Duic
16-24SL:Florian HerrmannAlexander Mann
Saturday03-oct-09
00-08SL:Federica SozziStefano Sosio
08-16SL:Luis SilvaKrzysztof Zaremba
16-24SL:Alexander MannMikhail Zavertyaev
Sunday04-oct-09
00-08SL:Federica SozziAlessandro Bravar
08-16SL:Sebastian SchopfererRainer Joosten
16-24SL:Vinicio DuicLuis Silva
Monday05-oct-09
00-08SL:Krzysztof ZarembaAlessandro Bravar
Long MD08-16SL:Jens BarthMikhail Zavertyaev
Long MD16-24SL:Federica SozziLuis Silva
Tuesday06-oct-09
Long MD00-08SL:Krzysztof ZarembaAlexander Mann
Long MD08-16SL:Dietrich von HarrachFederica Sozzi
Long MD16-24SL:Jens BarthSebastian Schopferer
Wednesday07-oct-09
Long MD00-08SL:Luis SilvaMikhail Zavertyaev
Long MD08-16SL:Krzysztof ZarembaCarmine Elia
Long MD16-24SL:Dietrich von HarrachJens Barth
Thursday08-oct-09
Long MD00-08SL:Luis SilvaMikhail Zavertyaev
Long MD08-16SL:Vinicio DuicDong-Hee Kang
Long MD16-24SL:Dietrich von HarrachFederica Sozzi
Friday09-oct-09
00-08SL:Alexander MannCarmine Elia
08-16SL:Jens BarthChristopher Braun
Week 41-4209/10 - 16/10Week Coord.: F. HaasDAQ on-call: D.Neyret
16-24SL:Dietrich von HarrachDong-Hee Kang
Saturday10-oct-09
00-08SL:Luis SilvaCarmine Elia
08-16SL:Federica SozziFlorian Haas
16-24SL:Dietrich von HarrachSebastien Uhl
Sunday11-oct-09
00-08SL:Vinicio DuicCarmine Elia
08-16SL:Sebastian SchopfererChristopher Braun
16-24SL:Sebastien UhlWojtek Wislicki
Monday12-oct-09
00-08SL:Vinicio DuicFlorian Haas
08-16SL:Christopher BraunChristoph Adolph
16-24SL:Sebastien UhlMikhail Zavertyaev
Tuesday13-oct-09
00-08SL:Horst FischerWojtek Wislicki
08-16SL:Christopher BraunMikhail Zavertyaev
16-24SL:Sebastien UhlCarmine Elia
Wednesday14-oct-09
00-08SL:Nicolas du Fresne von HohenescheChristoph Adolph
08-16SL:Johannes BernhardJechiel Lichtenstadt
16-24SL:Christopher BraunGiulio Sbrizzai
Thursday15-oct-09
00-08SL:Florian HaasChristoph Adolph
08-16SL:Josef PochodzallaCarmine Elia
16-24SL:Wolfgang EyrichJechiel Lichtenstadt
Friday16-oct-09
00-08SL:Wojtek WislickiGiulio Sbrizzai
08-16SL:Florian HaasJohannes ter Wolbeek
Week 42-4316/10 - 23/10Week Coord.: D.von HarrachDAQ on-call: M.Kraemer
16-24SL:Josef PochodzallaNikolay Zhuravlev
Saturday17-oct-09
00-08SL:Claude MarchandChristoph Adolph
08-16SL:Josef PochodzallaGiulio Sbrizzai
16-24SL:Florian HaasJohannes ter Wolbeek
Sunday18-oct-09
00-08SL:Josef PochodzallaNour Makke
08-16SL:Wojtek WislickiNikolay Zhuravlev
16-24SL:Markus KraemerChristoph Adolph
Monday19-oct-09
00-08SL:Florian HaasGiulio Sbrizzai
08-16SL:Michael OstrickTakuma Michigami
16-24SL:Josef PochodzallaChristoph Adolph
Tuesday20-oct-09
00-08SL:Claude MarchandJohannes ter Wolbeek
08-16SL:Michael OstrickOleg Denisov
16-24SL:Fulvio TessarottoTakuma Michigami
Wednesday21-oct-09
00-08SL:Josef PochodzallaJohannes ter Wolbeek
Short MD08-16SL:Claude MarchandAnna Martin
16-24SL:Markus KraemerNour Makke
Thursday22-oct-09
00-08SL:Giulio SbrizzaiJohannes ter Wolbeek
08-16SL:Wojtek WislickiTakuma Michigami
16-24SL:Claude MarchandKatharina Schmidt
Friday23-oct-09
00-08SL:Fulvio TessarottoJohannes ter Wolbeek
08-16SL:Wojtek WislickiAnna Martin
Week 43-4423/10 - 30/10Week Coord.: Johannes/AndreaDAQ on-call: T.Nagel
16-24SL:Marcin StolarskiKatharina Schmidt
Saturday24-oct-09
00-08SL:Giulio SbrizzaiSoubarna Das
08-16SL:Wojtek WislickiAnna Martin
16-24SL:Bakur ParsamianNikolay Zhuravlev
Sunday25-oct-09
00-08SL:Marcin StolarskiZinovii Krumshteyn
08-16SL:Gerhard MallotAnna Martin
16-24SL:Bakur ParsamianSoubarna Das/Oleg D.
Monday26-oct-09
00-08SL:Takuma MichigamiSoubarna Das
08-16SL:Andrea BressanSusanne Koblitz
16-24SL:Anna MartinDaniel Chaberny
Tuesday27-oct-09
00-08SL:Marcin StolarskiSoubarna Das
08-16SL:Andrea BressanNikolay Zhuravlev
16-24SL:Anna MartinDaniel Chaberny
Wednesday28-oct-09
00-08SL:Bakur ParsamianSusanne Koblitz
08-16SL:Marcin StolarskiNicolas du Fresne von Hohenesche
16-24SL:Nikolay ZhuravlevZinovii Krumshteyn
Thursday29-oct-09
00-08SL:Bakur ParsamianSusanne Koblitz
08-16SL:Marcin StolarskiKatharina Schmidt
16-24SL:Oleg DenisovMikhail Zavertyaev
Friday30-oct-09
00-08SL:Andrea BressanDaniel Chaberny
08-16SL:Takuma MichigamiGuenter Baum
Week 44-4530/10 - 06/11Week Coord.: M. StolarskiDAQ on-call: T.Nagel
16-24SL:Oleg DenisovZinovii Krumshteyn
Saturday31-oct-09
00-08SL:Nikolay ZhuravlevTakuma Michigami
08-16SL:Marcin StolarskiGuenter Baum
16-24SL:Zinovii KrumshteynDomagoj Cotic
Sunday1-Nov-09
00-08SL:Gerhard MallotDaniel Chaberny
08-16SL:Kaori KondoSuh-Urk Chung
16-24SL:Alexey GuskovRobert Sulej
Monday2-nov-09
00-08SL:Soubarna DasDomagoj Cotic
08-16SL:Gerhard MallotSuh-Urk Chung
16-24SL:Kaori KondoAlessandro Bravar
Tuesday3-nov-09
00-08SL:Christian HoeppnerDomagoj Cotic
Long MD08-16SL:Sergey GerassimovRobert Sulej
Long MD16-24SL:Michela ChiossoSuh-Urk Chung
Wednesday4-Nov-09
Long MD00-08SL:Christian HoeppnerDaniel Chaberny
Long MD08-16SL:Andrzej SandaczOleg Denisov
Long MD16-24SL:Gerhard MallotDomadoj Cotic
Thursday5-Nov-09
Long MD00-08SL:Kaori KondoDaniel Chaberny
08-16SL:Andrzej SandaczNikolay Kuchinskij
16-24SL:Gerhard MallotSuh-Urk Chung
Friday6-Nov-09
00-08SL:Christian HoeppnerRobert Sulej
08-16SL:Andrzej SandaczNikolay Kuchinskij
Week 45-4606/11 - 13/11Week Coord.: M. ChiossoDAQ on-call: M.Alexeev
16-24SL:Gerhard MallotStefano Sosio
Saturday7-Nov-09
00-08SL:Kaori KondoRobert Sulej
08-16SL:Dmitri RyabchikovSoubarna Das
16-24SL:Suh-Urk ChungKarl Bicker
Sunday8-Nov-09
00-08SL:Takuma MichigamiNikolay Kuchinskij
08-16SL:Kaori KondoStefano Sosio
16-24SL:Christian HoeppnerRobert Sulej
Monday09-nov-09
00-08SL:Christian HoeppnerNour Makke
08-16SL:Suh-Urk ChungSoubarna Das
16-24SL:Regine PankninStefano Sosio
Tuesday10-nov-09
00-08SL:Karl BickerDmitri Ryabchikov
08-16SL:Nour MakkeAstrid Morreale
16-24SL:Alain MagnonTillmann Guthoerl
Wednesday11-Nov-09
00-08SL:Regine PankninRobert Sulej
08-16SL:Soubarna DasStefano Sosio
16-24SL:Nour MakkeTillmann Guthoerl
Thursday12-Nov-09
00-08SL:Dmitri RyabchikovAstrid Morreale
08-16SL:Nori DoshitaRobert Sulej
16-24SL:Andrea FerreroAlain Magnon
Friday13-Nov-09
00-08SL:Stefano TakekawaStefano Sosio
08-16SL:Susanne KoblitzDmitri Ryabchikov
Week 46-4713/11 - 20/11Week Coord.: Damien NeyretDAQ on-call: D.Neyret
16-24SL:Alain MagnonRobert Sulej
Saturday14-Nov-09
00-08SL:Takuma MichigamiAstrid Morreale
08-16SL:Andrzej SandaczSoubarna Das
16-24SL:Soubarna DasAlain Magnon/Julian Taylor
Sunday15-Nov-09
00-08SL:Karl BickerDmitri Ryabchikov
08-16SL:Andrzej SandaczNikolay Kuchinskij
16-24SL:Stefano TakekawaJulian Taylor
Monday16-nov-09
00-08SL:Soubarna DasTillmann Guthoerl
08-16SL:Andrzej SandaczNikolay Kuchinskij
16-24SL:Alexander MannDmitri Ryabchikov
Tuesday17-nov-09
00-08SL:Nori DoshitaJulian Taylor
08-16SL:Andrea FerreroMarcia Quaresma
16-24SL:Astrid MorrealeAndrzej Sandacz
Wednesday18-Nov-09
00-08SL:Susanne KoblitzAntonio Pacheco
08-16SL:Soubarna DasMarcia Quaresma
16-24SL:Astrid MorrealeGiulia Pesaro
Thursday19-Nov-09
00-08SL:Stefano TakekawaWolf-Dieter Nowak
08-16SL:Susanne KoblitzOleg Denisov
16-24SL:Karl BickerJulia Vogel
Friday20-Nov-09
00-08SL:Astrid MorrealeMarcia Quaresma
08-16SL:Wolf-Dieter NowakAntonio Pacheco
Week 47-4820/11 - 27/11Week Coord.: Nori DoshitaDAQ on-call: M.Alexeev
16-24SL:Andrea FerreroJulia Vogel
Saturday21-Nov-09
00-08SL:Jens BarthMarcia Quaresma
08-16SL:Antonio AmorosoAntonio Pacheco
16-24SL:Wolf-Dieter NowakJulia Vogel
Sunday22-Nov-09
00-08SL:Stefano TakekawaMarcia Quaresma
08-16SL:Karl BickerAntonio Pacheco
16-24SL:Wolf-Dieter NowakJulia Vogel
Monday23-nov-09
00-08SL:Karl BickerNikolay Kuchinskij
08-16SL:END of the RUN 09
16-24SL:
Tuesday24-nov-09
00-08SL:
08-16SL:
16-24SL:
Wednesday25-Nov-09
00-08SL:
08-16SL:
16-24SL:
Thursday26-Nov-09
00-08SL:
08-16SL:
16-24SL:
Friday27-Nov-09
00-08SL:
08-16SL: